Résultats
Date |
Nom |
Type Epreuve |
Type Course |
Lieu |
Categories |
Place |
08.04.2018 |
Diego CORNET |
Route |
|
PONTCHATEAU |
Ecole de v |
4 |
|
08.04.2018 |
Samuel DURAND |
Route |
Course en circuit |
PONTCHATEAU |
Minimes |
9 |
St ROCH |
08.04.2018 |
Gabin SOURGET |
Route |
Course en circuit |
PONTCHATEAU |
Cadets |
8 |
|
08.04.2018 |
Cedric HENRION |
Route |
Course en circuit |
PONTCHATEAU |
Pass D1,D2 |
3 |
Saint roch |
08.04.2018 |
Kyllian BOISTUAUD |
Route |
Course en ligne |
REDON |
3 et Juniors |
103 |
|
08.04.2018 |
Arthur MAHE |
Route |
Course en circuit |
PONTCHATEAU |
Ecole de v |
2 |
|
07.04.2018 |
Samuel DURAND |
Route |
Course en circuit |
REAUMUR |
Minimes |
2 |
|
07.04.2018 |
Arthur MAHE |
Epreuves Combinées EV |
|
NANTES |
Ecole de v |
3 |
|
02.04.2018 |
Nathan LENOUVEL |
Route |
Course en circuit |
SAINT-PERE-EN-RETZ |
Minimes |
1 |
|
02.04.2018 |
Kyllian BOISTUAUD |
Route |
Course en circuit |
BASSE-GOULAINE |
Pass D1,D2 |
13 |
|
02.04.2018 |
Jean Marc ALLARD |
Route |
|
BASSE-GOULAINE |
3 et Juniors |
21 |
|
01.04.2018 |
Nathan ALLARD |
Route |
Course en ligne |
TOURS |
Cadets |
17 |
Troph |
01.04.2018 |
Samuel DESMARS |
Route |
Course en circuit |
LOUISFERT |
Pass D3,D4 |
8 |
|
01.04.2018 |
Nathan LENOUVEL |
Route |
Course en circuit |
VALLET |
Minimes |
1 |
|
01.04.2018 |
Samuel DURAND |
Route |
Course en circuit |
LOUISFERT |
Minimes |
2 |
|
01.04.2018 |
Kyllian BOISTUAUD |
Route |
Course en circuit |
LOUISFERT |
Pass D1,D2 |
4 |
|
31.03.2018 |
Jules CORBILLE |
Epreuves Combinées EV |
|
SAINT-BREVIN-LES-PINS |
Ecole de v |
17 |
|
31.03.2018 |
Diego CORNET |
Epreuves Combinées EV |
|
SAINT-BREVIN-LES-PINS |
Ecole de v |
4 |
|
31.03.2018 |
Samuel DURAND |
Route |
Course en circuit |
LES ESSARTS |
Minimes |
1 |
Vainqueur Points Chauds |
31.03.2018 |
Arthur MAHE |
Epreuves Combinées EV |
|
SAINT-BREVIN-LES-PINS |
Ecole de v |
1 |
|
25.03.2018 |
Nathan ALLARD |
Route |
Course en circuit |
SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-MER-MORTE |
Cadets |
1 |
|
25.03.2018 |
Nathan LENOUVEL |
Route |
Course en circuit |
NOZAY |
Minimes |
2 |
|
25.03.2018 |
Samuel DURAND |
Route |
Course en circuit |
NOZAY |
Minimes |
4 |
|
25.03.2018 |
Kyllian BOISTUAUD |
Route |
Course en circuit |
NOZAY |
Pass D1,D2 |
2 |
|
24.03.2018 |
Samuel DURAND |
Piste |
Omnium |
CHATEAUBRIANT |
Minimes |
8 |
|
24.03.2018 |
Nathan LENOUVEL |
Piste |
Omnium |
CHATEAUBRIANT |
Minimes |
1 |
|
18.03.2018 |
Nathan ALLARD |
Route |
Course en circuit |
LA TARDIERE |
Cadets |
3 |
Challenge Thomas Voeckler Manche 1 |
18.03.2018 |
Samuel DURAND |
Route |
Course en circuit |
LA TARDIERE |
Minimes |
14 |
CHALLENGE THOMAS VOECKLER |
18.03.2018 |
Nathan LENOUVEL |
Route |
Course en circuit |
LA TARDIERE |
Minimes |
27 |
Challenge Thomas Voeckler. |
17.03.2018 |
Diego CORNET |
Epreuves Combinées EV |
|
SAINT-SEBASTIEN-SUR-LOIRE |
Ecole de v |
3 |
|